Name, Vorname Geb. AK Disziplinen
Jungen:
Sparig, Alexander 2003 SD  8m 50m  9,3s  (3.)
MB  5,14m  (1.)
3erH  3,98m  (2.)
1000m  5:00,1 min  (1.)
Uhlmann, Eddie 2003 SD  8m 50m  8,9s  (2.)
MB  4,38m  (3.)
3erH  3,82m  (3.)

Czolbe, Joseph 2002 SD  9m 50m  9,5s  (15.)
MB   3,99m  (15.)
3erH  4,39m  (15.)
 
Niendorf, Sebastian 2001 SC 10m 50m  VL/EL 8,2s  (4.)
1000m  4:08,2 min  (7.)
60 Hü  13,4s  (5.)
 
Schwerdt, Domenik 2000 SC 11m 50m VL 8,1s  EL  8,0s  (3.)
1000m  4:24,0 min  (4.)
Kugel  7,09m  (2.)
 
Czolbe, Jonathan 1999 SB 12m 60 Hü  12,9s  (2.) 1000m   4:22,2 min  (4.)
Mädchen:
Baldauf, Laura 2003  Si D  8w  50m  9,5s  (5.)
MB  3,73m  (2.)  
3erH  4,14m  (6.)
800m  3:55,6 min  (4.)
Schieck, Franka 2003  Si D  8w 50m VL/EL  8,8s  (4.)
MB  3,39m  (5.)
3erH   4,77m  (2.)
800m   3:33,9 min  (1.)
Ssuschke, Johanna 2002 Si D  9w 50m   8,9s (5.)
MB  4,32m  (6.)
3erH  4,54m  (5.)
800m  3:53,8 min  (10.) 
Babatz, Lilli 2002  Si D  9w 50m  9,2s  (8.)
MB  4,48m  (4.)
3erH  4,33m  (9.)
800m  3:49,8 min  (8.)
Bannach, Jule  2002 Si D  9w 50m   8,3s EL  8,1s  (2.)
MB   4,39m  (5.)
3erH  5,23m  (2.)
800m  3:10,8 min  (1.)
Brautzsch, Johanna 2002 Si D  9w 50m  VL  8,8s   EL  8,7s  (4.)
MB  4,12m  (9.)
3erH  4,61m  (4.)
800m  3:29,1 min  (4.)
Spinde, Lena 2002 Si D  9w 50m  8,6s  EL  8,2s  (3.)
MB  5,19m  (1.)
3erH  5,30m   (1.)
800m  3:50,4 min  (9.)
Thümmler, Jördis 2002 Si D  9w 50m  9,8s  (9.)
MB  4,11s  (10.)
3erH   4,08m  (12.)
800m  3:45,5 min  (7.)
Bochmann, Henriette 2001 Si C 10w 50m  8,8s  (12.)
800m   4:08,9 min  (10.)
60Hü  13,2s  (4.)
Hoch  1.00m  (1.)
Börner, Lisa 2001 Si C 10w 50m  9,1s  (15.)
800m  3:22,3 min  (5.)
60 Hü  13,8s  (8.)
 
Bannach, Pauline 2000 Si C 11w 50m  VL  8,0s  EL  8,3s  (4.)
800m  aufg.
Hoch  1.00m  (3.)
 
Kahl, Jenny 2000 Si C 11w 50m   8,1 (5. nach den VL)
800m   3:32,5 min  (5.)
60 Hü  13,1s  (9.)
 
Plate, Lara 1999 Si B 12w 50m  8,1s  (9.)
Kugel 5,00m (5.)
800m  3:31,2 min  (4.)
Hoch 1,25m  (2.)
60m Hü   13,56s  (6.)

Thümmler, Ronja 1998 Si B 13w 50m  9,3s  (5.)
800m  3:21,6 min  (3.)
Kugel   4,74m  (3.)
 
Seidel, Lucia-Therese 1998 Si B 13w 50m  VL  8,1s  EL  8,0s  (4.)
800m   3:11,8s  (2.)
60 Hü  13,8s  (2.)
 
Friese, Josephine 1997 Si A 14w 50m  VL 7,4s   EL  7,5s  (4.)
60m Hü   12,1s  (5.)
Kugel   5,83m 12.)
800m  3:18,9 min  (6.)
Seidel, Loreen 1997 Si A 14w 50m  7,5s  (5.)
Hoch  1,15m   (5.)
800m  2:53,8 min  (1.)
60m Hü  11,1s  (3.)
Kugel   6,52m  (10.)
 
1. Pl.  8x      2. Pl.  11x 3. Pl.   9x      4. Pl.  12x