50m 60mHü Weit Ball 800m Punkte / Platz
Sebastian Niendorf M 11 Fünfkampf
7,96
361
11,31
404
4,12
401
34,00
275
3:24,35
278
1719
5.
Anton Funke M 11
8,08
347
13,44
254
3,25
297
28,00
226
3:11,12
288
1412
10.
Henriette Bochmann W 11
8,38
351
11,74
439
3,76
406
25,00
340
3:20,97
302
1838
6.
Lisa Börner W 11
8,28
362
12,57
390
3,75
405
19,00
267
2:57,85
382
1806
9.
Margareta Creutz W 11
8,13
379
12,00
423
3,61
387
18,00
253
3:12,43
329
1771
10.
Lena Spinde W 10
8,03
390
11,30
469
3,63
390
22,50
311
3:10,11
337
1897
1.
Johanna Brautzsch W 10
8,63
325
13,54
339
3,50
373
15,50
218
3:24,39
292
1547
11.
Lilli Babatz W 10
8,67
321
14,54
295
3,33
251
22,00
305
3:26,58
258
1530
12.
Mannschaft
Lena Henriette Lisa
Margareta Johanna
8859  1.
75m 60Hü Weit Ball 800m Punkte / Platz
Lara Plate W 13 Fünfkampf
11,71
364
12,43
398
3,91
424
29,00
282
3:12,84
328
1896
5.
100m 80Hü Weit Ball 2000m Punkte / Platz
Loreen Seidel W 15 Block/Lauf
14,59
434
15,93
386
3,94
428
34,50
429
8:31,06
391
2068
1.
50m Weit Ball 800m Punkte / Platz
Hanna Starke W 9 Vierkampf
8,27
363
____ 3,62
389
3,50
1881
3:13,62
325
1265
2.
Destiny Ulbrich W 9
9,28
263
____ 3,08
318
21,00
292
3:09,18
340
1213
4.
Laura Michelle Baldauf W 9
8,47
341
____ 3,41
362
14,50
204
3:19,94
305
1212
5.
Franka Schieck W 9
8,45
343
____ 3,21
335
13,00
181
3:13,84
325
1184
6.
Mannschaft I Hanna Destiny Laura Michelle Franka 4874  1.
Sharleen Leichsenring W 9 Vierkampf
8,65
323
____ 3,10
320
17,00
240
3:23,13
296
1179
7.
Liesbeth Schmitz W 8
9,02
287
____ 3,25
340
10,00
130
3:35,90
260
1017
2.
Nina Plate W 8
10,59
162
____ 2,53
138
17,00
240
4:03,21
195
835
7.
Nele Glöckner W 8
10,91
141
____ 2,17
182
8,00
92
4:14,43
173
588
11.
Mannschaft II Sharleen Liesbeth Nina Nele 3619  3.
Eddie Uhlmann M 9 Vierkampf
8,44
309
____ 3,11
280
21,00
162
3:10,70
290
1041
3.
Alexander Sparig M 9
8,94
261
____ 2,79
236
28,00
226
3:40,38
202
925
5.
Florin Hagenguth M 8
8,92
263
____ 3,18
289
30,00
243
3:19,21
262
1057
1.
Fabian Meyer M 8
9,05
251
____ 2,95
259
18,50
136
3:13,93
279
925
3.
Mannschaft Florin Eddie Alexander Fabian 3948  1.
50m Weit Ball
Amy Zech W 7 Dreikampf
9,60
236
____ 2,39
217
8,93
110
____ 563
4.
Paulina Sssuschke W 7
10,74
152
____ 2,22
190
5,98
48
____ 390
6.
Sebastian Grummt M 7
9,48
215
____ 2,52
199
22,50
176
____ 590
1.
Pascal Axt M 7
9,99
176
____ 2,49
195
23,00
181
____ 552
3.

 

{phocagallery view=categories|imagecategories=1|imagecategoriessize=4|showcategories=52}{jcomments on}